Stanley 0-65-139 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 10.0mm x 200mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.82

Stanley 0-65-139 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 10X200Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley 0-65-139 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 10X200Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£12.77
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-139 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 10X200Mm-Black And Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.93
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Fatmax 10mm Flared Tip Screwdriver - 200mm Length For High Torque Performance

1-3 working days
£12.93
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-65-139 FatMax Screwdriver Flared 10mm x 200mm - STA065139

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-139 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 10X200Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£13.52
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Screwdriver Flared Tip 10.0 X 200Mm STA065139

£13.55
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 10.0mm x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 0-65-139 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 10.0mm x 200mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Screwdrivers Flared Tip - Stanley 0-65-139, The Stanley FatMax Screwdriver sets have a chrome vanadium steel bar allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage, and the handle is moulded directly to shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability.The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast, comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.Type - FlaredTip Size 10.0mmBlade Length 200mm (8 in) Stanley 0-65-139 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 10.0mm x 200mm
£8.82
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 0-65-006 FatMax Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5mm x 50mm
£3.72
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 3.0mm x 75mm
£3.52
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-316 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 3 x 150mm
£7.57
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-417 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Pozi PZ0 x 75mm
£5.66
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)