Stanley 0-65-204 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 00 x 50mm

Stanley® 0-65-204 Fatmax® Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph00 X 50Mm

Stanley 0-65-204 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 00 x 50mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.21

Stanley FatMax Phillips Screwdriver PH00 50mm

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Phillips Screwdriver

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-65-204 Fatmax Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph00 X 50mm Sta065204

1-3 working days
£8.01
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH00 x 50mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

PH00 x 50mm Stubby Phillips Screwdriver - 0-65-204

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Phillips Screwdriver PH00 50mm

£12.95
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-65-204 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 00 x 50mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Screwdrivers Phillips - Stanley 0-65-204, The FatMax Phillips tip screwdrivers have a chrome vanadium steel bar which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage, and the handle is moulded directly to shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability.The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast, comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.Type PhillipsTip Size PH.00Blade Length 50mm (2 in) Stanley 0-65-204 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 00 x 50mm
£4.21
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£3.72
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 Fatmax Flared Screwdriver 3Mm X 75Mm
£3.52
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 0-65-438 Fatmax® Screwdriver Set 7 Piece
£32.80
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)