Stanley® 0-65-316 Fatmax® Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph3 X 150Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.38
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-316 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 3 x 150mm

Unknown
£7.57

Stanley 0-65-316 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH3 x 150mm - STA065316

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-316 Fat Max Screwdriver Phillips Ph3X150Mm, Yellow

In stock
£11.67
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-316 Fat Max Screwdriver Phillips Ph3X150Mm, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.68
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Fatmax Phillips Screwdriver 150mm - High Torque And Durability

1-3 working days
£11.68
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-65-316 Fat Max Screwdriver Phillips Ph3X150Mm, Yellow

In stock
£12.09
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph3 X 150Mm STA065316

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Phillips Screwdriver PH3 150mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£2.53
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Screwdriver 0-65-224 FatMax - Phillips PH2, 250 mm
£6.50
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-412 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100Mm
£5.52
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-417 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz0 X 75Mm
£5.52
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Screwdriver Fat Max 0-65-098 – Flared Tip 5.5 x 100 mm – Black
£4.93
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-316 Fatmax® Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph3 X 150Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax® Phillips Tip Screwdrivers have a chrome vanadium steel bar that allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage. The handle is moulded directly to the shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability. The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour-coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.Type: PhillipsTip Size: PH3Blade Length: 150mm (6in)PTDSTA065316
£7.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com