Stanley FatMax Pozi Screwdriver

Stanley® 0-65-335 Fatmax® Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz1 X 100Mm

Stanley FatMax Pozi Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-65-335 Fat Max Screwdriver Pozidrive Pz21X100Mm-Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.63
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-65-335 FatMax Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 100mm STA065335

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.56
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 100mm STA065335

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.07
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-335 Fat Max Screwdriver Pozidrive Pz21X100Mm-Black

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
GBP 11.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-335 Fat Max Screwdriver Pozidrive Pz21X100Mm-Black

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-335 Fat Max Screwdriver Pozidrive Pz21X100Mm-Black

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley FatMax Pozi Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

This Stanley FatMax Pozidriv screwdriver features a PZ1 tip with a 100mm (4 inch) blade length, offering versatile performance for general-purpose fastening applications. The medium blade length provides an excellent balance between accessibility and control for everyday tasks. Constructed with a chrome vanadium steel bar, this screwdriver allows high torque transmission whilst reducing the risk of tip breakage during demanding tasks. The handle is moulded directly to the shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond, ensuring long life and exceptional durability on site. The soft grip handle delivers a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue during extended use, whilst the colour coding enables quick identification of the Pozidriv tip type. The smooth domed end offers fast, comfortable spinning action, and the large diameter handle provides higher torque when driving wood screws. Features and Benefits: • PZ1 tip size with 100mm blade length for versatile use • Chrome vanadium s
£8.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£3.72
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 Fatmax Flared Screwdriver 3Mm X 75Mm
£3.52
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley Screwdriver PH4 x 200 mm
£10.09
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)