Stanley® 0-65-338 Fatmax® Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz3 X 150Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.38
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-338 FatMax Screwdriver Pozi PZ3 x 150mm

Unknown
£9.43

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Pozidrive Pz3X150Mm-Black

In stock
£11.48
Free Delivery

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Pozidrive Pz3X150Mm-Black

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Pozidrive Pz3X150Mm-Black

In stock
£11.66
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Pozidrive Pz3X150Mm-Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.80
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Pozidrive Pz3X150Mm-Black

In stock
£12.09
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz3 X 150Mm STA065338

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-338 FatMax Pozi Pz3 x 150mm Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Screwdriver

£12.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 150 mm

Technical details

Handle colour Black
Case colour Silver
Product type Single
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Pozidriv
Number of bits 1 pc(s)
Number of screwdrivers 1

Product information

At a glance

• Pozidriv tip for superior grip and torque.
• Durable chrome vanadium steel blade construction.
• Insulated handle ensures safety with electrical tasks.

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£2.53
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-412 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100Mm
£5.52
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-417 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz0 X 75Mm
£5.52
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-340 Fatmax® Screwdriver Tamper-Proof Torx Tip Ttx10 X 75Mm
£4.93
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Screwdriver Fat Max 0-65-098 – Flared Tip 5.5 x 100 mm – Black
£4.93
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-338 Fatmax® Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz3 X 150Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax® Pozidriv tip screwdrivers have a chrome vanadium steel bar which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage and the handle is moulded directly to the shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability. The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.Type - PozidrivTip Size PZ.3Blade Length 150mm (6 in)PTDSTA065338
£7.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com