Stanley 0-65-399 FatMax Screwdriver Torx TT40 x 125mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.82

Stanley Fatmax 0-65-339 Pz4 x 200mm Pozi Screwdriver

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.93
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-65-399 Fatmax Screwdriver Tamper-Proof Torx Tip Ttx40 X 125mm Sta065399

1-3 working days
£12.93
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley FatMax Tamper-Proof Torx Screwdriver TTX40 125mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 0-65-339 Pz4 x 200mm Pozi Screwdriver

In stock
£13.54
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 0-65-339 Pz4 x 200mm Pozi Screwdriver

In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Torx TT40 x 125mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-65-399 FatMax Screwdriver Tamper-proof TORX Tip TTX40 x 125mm STA06539

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.07
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 0-65-339 Pz4 x 200mm Pozi Screwdriver

In stock
£14.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 0-65-399 FatMax Screwdriver Torx TT40 x 125mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Screwdrivers Torx - Stanley 0-65-399, The Stanley FatMax Torx tip screwdrivers have a chrome vanadium steel bar which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage, and the handle is moulded directly to shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability.The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast, comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.Type - Tamperproof TorxTip Size T40Blade Length 125mm (5 in) Stanley 0-65-399 FatMax Screwdriver Torx TT40 x 125mm
£8.82
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 0-65-006 FatMax Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5mm x 50mm
£3.72
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 3.0mm x 75mm
£3.52
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-316 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 3 x 150mm
£7.57
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-417 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Pozi PZ0 x 75mm
£5.66
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)