Stanley® 0-65-400 Fatmax® Stubby Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5 X 30Mm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-65-400 Fatmax® Stubby Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5 X 30Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.31
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-400 FatMax Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5mm x 30mm

Unknown
£5.62

Stanley 0-65-400 Fatmax Stubby Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5 X 30mm Sta065400

1-3 working days
£6.80
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley FatMax Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm 30mm

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax 0-65-400 Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.5 x 30mm

1-2 days
£8.89
Free Delivery

5.5mm x 30mm Stubby Slotted Screwdriver - 0-65-400

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£2.53
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Screwdriver 0-65-224 FatMax - Phillips PH2, 250 mm
£6.50
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-412 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100Mm
£5.52
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-417 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz0 X 75Mm
£5.52
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Screwdriver Fat Max 0-65-098 – Flared Tip 5.5 x 100 mm – Black
£4.93
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-400 Fatmax® Stubby Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5 X 30Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax® Parallel tip screwdrivers have a chrome vanadium steel bar which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage and the handle is moulded directly to the shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability. The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws. Parallel tips are ideal if the screw needs to be driven below the material surface.Type - Parallel Tip Size 5.5mmBlade Length 30mm (1 3/16 in)PTDSTA065400
£4.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com