Stanley® 0-65-412 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.52
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-412 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Parallel Tip 4mm x 100mm

Unknown
£6.72

Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.98
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-412 Fatmax Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100mm Sta065412

1-3 working days
£9.70
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.22
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100Mm Stanley Multicolor

3-5 working days
£10.34
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£2.53
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-016 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 4.0 X 100Mm
£4.31
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-417 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz0 X 75Mm
£5.52
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Screwdriver Fat Max 0-65-098 – Flared Tip 5.5 x 100 mm – Black
£4.93
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-425 Fatmax® Screwdriver Set 7 Piece
£27.98
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-412 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax® Parallel Tip VDE Insulated Screwdrivers have a VDE insulated screwdriver tip that is individually tested to 10 000 volts and guaranteed to 1 000 volts. The soft grip handle gives the perfect combination of great grip plus reduced fatigue and its large diameter offers greater torque needed for driving wood screws. The handle is moulded directly to the bar giving a virtually unbreakable bond. The heavy-duty plastic sheath running the length of the bar protects the user from live current.Stanley FatMax® VDE Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip has the following specification:. Tip Size: 4.0mm.Blade Length: 100mm (4in).PTDSTA065412
£5.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.