Stanley 0-65-413 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Parallel Tip 5.5mm x 150

Stanley® 0-65-413 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5 X 150Mm

Stanley 0-65-413 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Parallel Tip 5.5mm x 150

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.67

Stanley Tools Fatmax Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5 X 150Mm STA06541

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 5.5X150Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.33
Free Delivery

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 5.5X150Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.34
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 5.5X150Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.40
Free Delivery

Stanley STA065413 FatMax VDE Insulated Slot Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm 150mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 5.5X150Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£11.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 0-65-413 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Parallel Tip 5.5mm x 150

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Screwdrivers Insulated Parallel Tip - Stanley 0-65-413, Each FatMax VDE parallel tip iinsulated screwdriver is individually tested to 10,000 volts and guaranteed to 1,000 volts. The soft grip handle gives the perfect combination of great grip plus reduced fatigue and its large diameter offers greater torque needed for driving wood screws.The handle is moulded directly to bar giving a virtually unbreakable bond.The heavy-duty plastic sheath running the length of the bar protects the user from live current.Type - VDE Insulated ParallelTip Size 5.5mmBlade Length 150mm (6 in) Stanley 0-65-413 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Parallel Tip 5.5mm x 150
£6.67
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£3.72
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 Fatmax Flared Screwdriver 3Mm X 75Mm
£3.52
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 0-65-438 Fatmax® Screwdriver Set 7 Piece
£32.80
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)