Stanley® 0-65-414 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph0 X 75Mm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-65-414 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph0 X 75Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.52
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-414 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 0 x 75mm

Unknown
£8.11

Stanley FatMax Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH0 75mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Insulated Phillips Screwdriver

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-65-414 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Ph Ph0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-414 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Ph Ph0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-414 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Ph Ph0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.22
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Vde Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph0 X 75Mm in Red Stanley Red

3-5 working days
£10.34

STANLEY 0-65-414 FatMax VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH0 x 75mm STA065

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£2.53
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-412 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100Mm
£5.52
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-417 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz0 X 75Mm
£5.52
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Screwdriver Fat Max 0-65-098 – Flared Tip 5.5 x 100 mm – Black
£4.93
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-425 Fatmax® Screwdriver Set 7 Piece
£27.98
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-414 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph0 X 75Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax® Phillips Tip VDE Insulated Screwdrivers have a VDE insulated screwdriver tip that is individually tested to 10 000 volts and guaranteed to 1 000 volts. The soft grip handle gives the perfect combination of great grip plus reduced fatigue and its large diameter offers greater torque needed for driving wood screws. The handle is moulded directly to the bar giving a virtually unbreakable bond. The heavy-duty plastic sheath running the length of the bar protects the user from live current.Stanley FatMax® VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip has the following specification:. Tip Size: PH0.Blade Length: 75mm (3in).PTDSTA065414
£5.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com