Stanley 0-65-416 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm

Stanley® 0-65-416 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph2 X 125Mm

Stanley 0-65-416 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.22

STANLEY FatMax VDE Insulated Screwdriver 125mm PH2 STA065416

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 125mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Insulated Phillips Screwdriver

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley STA065416 FatMax VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Vde Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph2 X 125Mm STA06541

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.10
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm STA065416

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.48
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools - FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm - 0-65-416

£15.66
GBP 15.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 0-65-416 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Screwdrivers Insulated Parallel Tip - Stanley 0-65-416, Each FatMax VDE Phillips tip insulated screwdriver is individually tested to 10,000 volts and guaranteed to 1,000 volts. The soft grip handle gives the perfect combination of great grip plus reduced fatigue and its large diameter offers greater torque needed for driving wood screws.The handle is moulded directly to the bar giving a virtually unbreakable bond. The heavy-duty plastic sheath running the length of the bar protects the user from live current.Type - VDE Insulated PhillipsTip Size PH 2Blade Length 125mm (5 in) Stanley 0-65-416 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm
£8.22
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£3.72
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 Fatmax Flared Screwdriver 3Mm X 75Mm
£3.52
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 0-65-438 Fatmax® Screwdriver Set 7 Piece
£32.80
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)