Stanley 0-65-428 FatMax Screwdriver Set Parallel / Flared / Pozi S...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.73

STANLEY FATMAX 6 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Flared/Pozi

In stock
£31.37
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 6 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Flared/Pozi

In stock
£31.38
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Parallel / Flared / Pozi Set Of 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.68
Free Delivery

Stanley Sta065428 Fatmax Screwdriver 6 Piece Set Parallel/ Flared/ Pozi 0-65-428

1-3 working days
£32.94
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY® FatMax® Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece STA065428

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.12
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 6 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Flared/Pozi

In stock
£34.17
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Screwdriver 6 Piece Sl/Pz STA065428

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.37
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 6 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Flared/Pozi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Stanley-FatMax-6-Piece-Screwdriver-Set-Parallel-Flared-Pozi-Stanley-0-65-428-p-The-Stanley-FatMax-Screwdriver-sets-have-a-chrome-vanadium-steel-bar-allows-high-torque-and-reduces-the-risk-of-tip-breakage-and-the-handle-is-moulded-directly-to-shaft-for-a-virtually-unbreakable-bond-gives-long-life-and-durability-LI-The-soft-grip-handle-gives-a-perfect-combination-of-great-grip-and-reduced-fatigue-in-use-and-is-colour-coded-for-easy-identification-of-the-right-tip-type-for-the-application-
£27.73
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 0-65-006 FatMax Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5mm x 50mm
£3.72
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 3.0mm x 75mm
£3.52
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-316 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 3 x 150mm
£7.57
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-417 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Pozi PZ0 x 75mm
£5.66
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)