Stanley 0-65-438 FatMax Screwdriver Set Phillips/Pozi/Flared/Paral...

Stanley® 0-65-438 Fatmax® Screwdriver Set 7 Piece

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.80

STANLEY 0-65-438 FATMAX 7 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Phillips/Pozi

In stock
£36.28
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-65-438 FATMAX 7 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Phillips/Pozi

In stock
£36.29
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-65-438 FATMAX 7 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Phillips/Pozi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.48
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 7 Piece Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax 7 Piece Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Phillips/Pozi/Flared/Parallel Set Of 7

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.94
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-65-438 FatMax Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Screwdriver Set 7 Piece Flared Pozi Parallel Sta065438 0-65-438

1-3 working days
£39.31
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Stanley-FatMax-7-Piece-Screwdriver-Set-Phillips-Pozi-Flared-Parallel-Stanley-0-65-438-p-The-Stanley-STA-0-65-438-FatMax-Screwdriver-7-piece-set-includes-LI-2-x-Parallel-3-5-x-75mm-and-5-5-x-125mm-LI-1-x-Flared-6-5-x-150mm-LI-2-x-Pozidriv-PZ1-x-100mm-and-PZ2-x-125mm-LI-2-x-Phillips-PH1-x-100mm-and-PZ2-x-125mm-LI-The-Stanley-FatMax-Screwdriver-sets-have-a-chrome-vanadium-steel-bar-which-allows-high-torque-and-reduces-the-risk-of-tip-breakage-The-handles-are-moulded-directly-to-the-shaft
£32.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)