Stanley® 0-65-483 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5 X 150Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.52
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-483 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X150Mm-Black And Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.92
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-65-483 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X150Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£8.83
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-483 Fatmax Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5 X 150mm Sta065483

1-3 working days
£9.70
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley FatMax Flared Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm 150mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Flared Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-65-483 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X150Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-483 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X150Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 0-65-483 Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5 x 150mm

1-2 days
£10.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£2.53
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Screwdriver 0-65-224 FatMax - Phillips PH2, 250 mm
£6.50
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-412 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100Mm
£5.52
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-417 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz0 X 75Mm
£5.52
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Screwdriver Fat Max 0-65-098 – Flared Tip 5.5 x 100 mm – Black
£4.93
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-483 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5 X 150Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax® Screwdriver sets have a chrome vanadium steel bar allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage and the handle is moulded directly to the shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability. The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.Type - Flared Tip Size 5.5mmBlade Length 150mm (6 in)PTDSTA065483
£5.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com