Stanley 0-70-451 Tube Bender "Mini" for 6,8,10 mm, Multicolor

Stanley® 0-70-451 Mini Tube Bender 6 8 & 10Mm

Stanley 0-70-451 Tube Bender "Mini" for 6,8,10 mm, Multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.51
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-70-451 Tube Bender "Mini" for 6,8,10 mm, Multicolor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.62
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-70-451 Mini Copper Pipe Tube Bender 6mm 8mm 10mm Sta070451

1-3 working days
£28.26
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-70-451 Tube Bender "Mini" for 6,8,10 mm, Multicolor

In stock
£29.05
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-70-451 Tube Bender "Mini" for 6,8,10 mm, Multicolor

In stock
£30.34
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-70-451 Tube Bender "Mini" for 6,8,10 mm, Multicolor

In stock
£30.97
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-70-451 Tube Bender "Mini" for 6,8,10 mm, Multicolor

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-70-451 Tube Bender "Mini" for 6,8,10 mm, Multicolor

In stock
£33.24
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley 0-70-451 Tube Bender "Mini" for 6,8,10 mm, Multicolor

In stock
£33.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 0-70-451 Tube Bender "Mini" for 6,8,10 mm, Multicolor

Cheapest offer

For precise bends Die cast body for strength and durability Knurled non-slip grips Clear graduations for accurate bends Fits 3 sizes of piping, Weight: 0.9259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£27.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley 0-70-448 Adjustable Pipe Cutter 3-30mm
£17.22
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-70-453 Sink Wrench
£68.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-70-450 Plastic Pipe Cutter 28Mm
£18.00
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley Go Quick Flip Water Drinking Bottle 0.70L Frost, Rose Quartz & Black
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley 1913 Wellspring Bottle 0.7L - BPA-free Recycled Stainless, 12h Cold/40h Iced - Black
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery