Stanley® 0-84-006 Fatmax® Long Nose Pliers Vde 160Mm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-84-006 Fatmax® Long Nose Pliers Vde 160Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.15
Free Delivery

Stanley® 0-84-006 Fatmax® Long Nose Pliers Vde 160Mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley VDE Long Nose Plier 160MM 0 84 006

In stock
£21.53
Free Delivery

Stanley VDE Long Nose Plier 160MM 0 84 006

In stock
£21.54
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax® Long Nose Pliers VDE 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Insulated VDE Long Nose Pliers 160mm

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Insulated VDE Long Nose Pliers

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley STA084006 VDE Long Nose Plier 160mm

£22.37
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 0-84-006 VDE Long Nose Plier 160mm

1-2 days
£22.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley 0-84-810 Locking Curved Jaw Pliers - 190mm
£9.00
Compare 24 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley® 0-84-114 Pliers Set 3 Piece
£13.46
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley VDE Comb Plier 200MM 0 84 002,STA084002
£18.16
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Stanley® 0-84-010 Fatmax® Wire Stripping Pliers Vde 170Mm
£22.86
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-84-813 Long Nose Locking Pliers 215Mm
£17.92
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-84-006 Fatmax® Long Nose Pliers Vde 160Mm

Cheapest offer

FatMax® VDE Long Nose Pliers manufactured to exacting European standards individually tested to 10 000 volts and approved for working around live circuits that do not exceed 1 000 volts. The bi-material handles offer the user improved control and grip incorporating slip guard shoulders for additional safety. They are made from a heat treated high chrome steel forging for long life and have hand ground induction hardened blades. DIN/ASO/ANSI compliant. Ideal for maximising grip and manoeuvring of small objects in confined spaces.Length: 160mm (6 1/4 in)PTDSTA084006
£17.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com