Stanley 0-84-009 "Maxsteel" VDE Side Cut Plier, Red/Yellow, 160 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.89
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-84-009 FatMax Side Cut Pliers VDE 165mm

Unknown
£18.58

Stanley 0-84-009 "Maxsteel" VDE Side Cut Plier, Red/Yellow, 160 mm

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-84-009 "Maxsteel" VDE Side Cut Plier, Red/Yellow, 160 mm

In stock
£23.45
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-84-009 Fatmax Side Cutting Pliers Vde 160mm Sta084009

1-3 working days
£24.82
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley FatMax Side Cut Pliers VDE 165mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.45
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-84-009 FatMax Side Cutting Pliers VDE 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-84-009 "Maxsteel" VDE Side Cut Plier, Red/Yellow, 160 mm

In stock
£25.59
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Side Cutting Pliers VDE 160mm STA084009

£26.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 0-84-009 "Maxsteel" VDE Side Cut Plier, Red/Yellow, 160 mm

Cheapest offer

Manufactured to exacting European standards Individually tested to 10,000 volts Approved for working around live circuits that do not exceed 1,000 volts The bi-material handles offer the user improved control and grip, incorporating slip guard shoulders for additional safety Isolated up to 1000V (VDE/ GS, IEC 60900) Suitable for working around live circuits Isolated up to 1000V (VDE GS, IEC 60900), Weight: 0.4299014109 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£16.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley 0-84-006 FatMax® Long Nose Pliers VDE 160mm
£16.68
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-84-810 Locking Curved Jaw Pliers - 190mm
£9.00
Compare 26 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley® 0-84-114 Pliers Set 3 Piece
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Stanley FatMax® Combination Pliers VDE 200mm
£13.50
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99