Stanley® 0-84-813 Long Nose Locking Pliers 215Mm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-84-813 Long Nose Locking Pliers 215Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.92
Free Delivery

Stanley 084813 Locking Pliers 8-inch Long Nose

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.23
Free Delivery

Stanley Long Nose Locking Pliers 215mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Long Nose Locking Pliers

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools Long Nose Locking Pliers 203Mm (8In)

3-5 days
£23.62
Free Delivery

Stanley Locking Pliers 215mm Long Nose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.93
Free Delivery

Stanley STA084813 Locking Pliers 8in Long Nose 0-84-813

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools 8 Inch Long Nose Locking Pliers With Wire Cutter

1-3 working days
£24.03
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 084813 Locking Pliers 8-inch Long Nose

In stock
£24.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 0-84-006 Fatmax® Long Nose Pliers Vde 160Mm
£17.15
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-84-810 Locking Curved Jaw Pliers - 190mm
£9.00
Compare 24 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley® 0-84-114 Pliers Set 3 Piece
£13.46
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley VDE Comb Plier 200MM 0 84 002,STA084002
£18.16
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Stanley® 0-84-010 Fatmax® Wire Stripping Pliers Vde 170Mm
£22.86
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-84-813 Long Nose Locking Pliers 215Mm

Cheapest offer

A Long Nose Mole Grip which is ideal for more delicate items. It also has a wire cutter at the base of the jaws which are forged and machined for durability.The body is chrome plated to resist corrosion.The knurled screw at the base of the handle adjusts the clamping pressure and the non-pinching pull jaw release lever improves safety and ease of opening.These Stanley Tools Long Nose Locking Pliers have the following specification: Length: 215mm.PTDSTA084813
£17.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com