Stanley® 0-89-860 Fatmax® Angled Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160Mm (6.1/4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-89-860 FatMax Angled Diagonal Cuttting Pliers 160mm

Unknown
£16.69

Stanley Tools Fatmax Angled Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160Mm (6.1/4In)

1-2 days
£16.98
Delivery from £3.50

Stanley FatMax Angled Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Angled Diagonal Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 089860 Max Steel Dia Cut Plier 160mm, 0-89-860

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 089860 Max Steel Dia Cut Plier 160mm, 0-89-860

In stock
£21.39
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-89-860 Fatmax Angled Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160mm (6.1/4In) Sta089860

1-3 working days
£22.37
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Angled Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Stanley® 0-89-860 Fatmax® Angled Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160Mm (6.1/4In)

Cheapest offer

These Stanley FatMax® Diagonal Cuttting Pliers have an angled head for flush cuts. Made from heat treated high chrome steel with interlocking joint assembly for smooth cutting. Fitted with bi-material handles for a secure grip and increased comfort. Ideal for cutting piano wire copper wire and aluminium.1 x Stanley FatMax® Angled Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)PTDSTA089860
£16.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com