Stanley® 0-89-872 Fatmax® Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 200Mm (8In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-89-872 Fatmax® Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.47
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-89-872 FatMax Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£19.30

Stanley Fatmax 0-89-872 Half Round Bent Nose Plier 200mm

1-2 days
£19.85
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-89-872 Fatmax Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm (8In) Sta089872

1-3 working days
£21.79
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley FatMax Bent Nose Pliers 200mm

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Bent Nose Pliers

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.64
Free Delivery

Stanley STA089872 Fat Max Bent Long Nose Plier 200mm 0-89-872

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 200Mm (8In) in Yellow Stanley Yellow

3-5 working days
£24.14
• 1
• 2

Stanley® 0-89-872 Fatmax® Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax® Bent Snipe Nose Pliers are made from a heat treated high chrome steel forging for long life and durability. With a high frequency heat treated cutting edge for accuracy. Interlocking joint assembly for smooth cutting. Fitted with bi-material handles with secure grip grooving. The long half round section gripping jaws are ideal for forming loops with wire or thin strips of metal.Size: 200mm (8 in)PTDSTA089872
£17.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com