Stanley 0-97-553 FatMax Torx Key Locking Set of 8 (T9-T40)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.03

Stanley® 0-97-553 Fatmax® Torx Key Locking Set Of 8 (Tx9-Tx40)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley FatMax 8 Piece Locking Torx Key Set

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax 8 Piece Locking Torx Key Set

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 097553 T9 - T40 Fatmax Locking Hex Key Set Torx, Silver

In stock
£17.78
Free Delivery

Stanley 097553 T9 - T40 Fatmax Locking Hex Key Set Torx, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.89
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley FatMax Torx Key Locking Set of 8 (T9-T40)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.12
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Torx Key Locking Set Of 8 (Tx9-Tx40) STA097553

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Stanley 097553 T9 - T40 Fatmax Locking Hex Key Set Torx, Silver

In stock
£18.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 0-97-553 FatMax Torx Key Locking Set of 8 (T9-T40)

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Hexagon Key Locking Sets - Stanley 0-97-553, Stanley STA097553 FatMax Locking Torx Key Set with unique 3 position locking system for all types of job applications.Lockable keys that lock in 90°, 135° and 180° for easy access and to prevent unwanted movement.Button lock release for quick and easy locking/unlocking.TorxT9, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30 and T40. Stanley 0-97-553 FatMax Torx Key Locking Set of 8 (T9-T40)
£13.03
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 1-97-518 Fatmax Deep Pro Organiser & FATMAX XTREME Torpedo Level Heavy Duty Aluminium Body and Magnetic Base Including 3 Reversible Vials 0-43-609, Grey/White, 25cm
£40.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY FATMAX Pro Deep Storage Organiser for Small Parts, 10 Removable Compartments, 1-97-521
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Sortmaster Junior Tool Organiser
£11.87
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery