Stanley 033523 Micro Powerlock Tape 3m / 10ft

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.99

Stanley® 0-33-523 Powerlock® Classic Pocket Tape 3M/10Ft (Width 19Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.06
Free Delivery

Stanley 033523 Micro Powerlock Tape 3m / 10ft

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.65
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 033523 Micro Powerlock Tape 3m / 10ft

£9.65
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-33-523 Powerlock Tape Measure 3 Metre Metric Imperial

2-3 days
£10.47
Free Delivery

Stanley 033523 Micro Powerlock Tape 3m / 10ft

In stock
£11.07
Free Delivery

Stanley 033523 Micro Powerlock Tape 3m / 10ft

In stock
£11.20
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley Sta033523 3M Powerlock Tape Measure 10" Micro Power Lock 0-33-523

1-3 working days
£11.37
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Classic Powerlock Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 10ft / 3m 19mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Stanley 033523 Micro Powerlock Tape 3m / 10ft

Cheapest offer

COMPACT & PORTABLE - Micro design fits easily in pockets or toolboxes for maximum convenience. DUAL MEASUREMENT - 3M/10FT length with metric and imperial markings for versatile use. DURABLE CHROME CASE - Strong, corrosion-resistant housing ensures long-lasting performance. SECURE POWERLOCK SYSTEM - Locks the blade firmly in place for accurate measurements. SMOOTH RETRACTION - High-quality spring mechanism for effortless tape extension and retraction., Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£6.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk