Stanley 089904 Hex Grip Key Set - Metric (9 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.27
Free Delivery

Stanley 089904 Hex Grip Key Set - Metric (9 Pieces)

In stock
£26.28
Free Delivery

Stanley Hexagon Grip Key Set of 9 Metric (1.5-10mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-89-904 Hexagon Grip Key Set, 9 Piece (1.5-10mm)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

STANLEY® Metric Hexagon Grip Key Set, 9 Piece STA089904

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.32
Free Delivery

Stanley 089904 Hex Grip Key Set - Metric (9 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£29.37
Free Delivery

Stanley 089904 Hex Grip Key Set - Metric (9 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.64
Delivery from £10.46

Stanley Hand Tools Metric Hexagon Grip Key Set, 9 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Stanley STA089904 Hex Grip Key Set 9pc Metric 0-89-904

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 089904 Hex Grip Key Set - Metric (9 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

The name of a pro Storage caddy allows quick tool selection Perfect assortment for all DIY uses Content: 9 pieces Material: steel, Weight: 0.978080825363 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£26.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.