Stanley® 0-90-947 Maxsteel Adjustable Wrench 150Mm (6In)

Stanley 090947 6in MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench, Black One

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-90-947 Maxsteel Adjustable Wrench 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 090947 6in MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench, Black One

In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery

Stanley 090947 6in MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench, Black One

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-90-947 MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 25mm (1") Jaw

3 working days
£9.98

Stanley 0-90-947 Maxsteel Adjustable Wrench 150Mm

3-5 working days
£10.49
Free Delivery

Stanley 090947 6in MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench, Black One

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Genuine Stanley Adjustable Wrench Max Steel Dynagrip spanner 6"/ 8"/ 10" /12"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Maxsteel Adjustable Wrench 150Mm (6In) STA090947

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-90-947 Adjustable BI-MATERIAL Wrench - 150mm

1-3 working days
£11.50
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley - STANLEY Screwdriver Set 34 pcs - STHT0-62141 & 090947 6in MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench
£30.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 090947 6in MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench & 066358 Multi-Bit Stubby Screwdriver
£15.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 250mm STA090949 & 090947 6in MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench
£19.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 0-84-647 FATMAX Multigrip Groove Joint Pliers 8'', Black/Yellow & 090947 6in MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench
£19.75
9.88 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 0-90-947 MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 150mm
£15.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-90-947 Maxsteel Adjustable Wrench 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley MaxSteel adjustable wrenches have a narrow head design for limited space applications and Laser-marked SAE and metric jaw scale for easy fastener size. The forged alloy-steel body increases strength and the extra wide jaw capacity opens wider than standard adjustable wrenches. They have a bi-material handle for a comfortable grip. Ideal for automotive maintenance and repair plumbing and general assembly tasks.Stanley STA090947 Adjustable Wrench. Size: 150mm (6 in).Jaw capacity: 24mm.PTDSTA090947
£8.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com