STANLEY 300mm ADJUSTABLE SPANNER 0-90-950 Max Steel Dynagrip Pro/DIY Use New

Stanley 090950 300mm MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench

STANLEY 300mm ADJUSTABLE SPANNER 0-90-950 Max Steel Dynagrip Pro/DIY Use New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Delivery from £2.95

Stanley STA090950 Adjustable Wrench 12in / 300mm Max Steel Dynagrip 0-90-950

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.08
Free Delivery
STANLEY 300mm ADJUSTABLE SPANNER 0-90-950 Max Steel Dynagrip Pro/DIY Use New

Cheapest offer

Type: Adjustable Wrench / System of Measurement: Imperial / Capacity: 40mm Opening / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 300 mm (12 in) / Item Height: 35 cm / Item Diameter: 300 mm / Model: 0-90-950 / Features: Heavy Duty, Adjustable / Material: Alloy Steel, Steel / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / Item Weight: 708 g / Colour: Black
£16.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley 300mm Adjustable Spanner
£17.00
Compare 10 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley Material Tool Set, 38 Pieces, STMT0-74101 & Stanley 090950 300mm MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench
£69.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 10 Piece Cushion Grip Screwdriver Set, Flared/Pozi & 090950 300mm MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench
£39.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49