Stanley 1/11/221 Utility Knife, Yellow/Black, Pack of 1

Used Offers from

Stanley 1/11/221 Utility Knife, Yellow/Black, Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.42
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley® 1-11-221 5901 Straight Knife Blades (Pack 50)

3-5 working days
£23.92
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-11-221 5901 Slimknife Blades (Pack Of 50) STA-1-11-221

3-5 working days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-11-221 5901 Knife Blades Straight Pack of 50

3-5 days
£29.91
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-11-221 5901B Slim Knife Blades Straight Pack Of 50

Unknown
£32.46

Similar products

Stanley 1/11/221 Utility Knife, Yellow/Black, Pack of 1
£11.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 1-11-221 5901 Knife Blades Straight Pack of 50
£29.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 1/11/221 Utility Knife, Yellow/Black, Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Long curved blade for cutting flexible sheet material Bulk pack of 50 blades Loose wrapped in fives Length: 60mm Content: 50 pieces Straight general purpose light duty blade for modelling and craft work Thickness: 0.063 mm, Weight: 0.219911106345 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£11.42
amazon.co.uk