Stanley No.6 Fore Plane (2.3/8in)

Stanley 1-12-006 No.6 Fore Plane (2.3/8in)

Used Offers from

Stanley No.6 Fore Plane (2.3/8in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.50
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-12-006 No.6 Bailey Fore Plane (2.3/8In)

3-5 working days
£122.33
Free Delivery

Stanley No 6 Fore Plane

1-3 days
£122.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley No 6 Fore Plane

Unknown
£122.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY 1-12-006 No.6 Bailey Fore Plane (2.3/8in) STA112006

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.28
Free Delivery

Stanley No.6 Fore Plane 2.3/8In 1-12-006, Silver

3 to 5 days
£127.99
Delivery from £3.95

STANLEY 1-12-006 No.6 Bailey Fore Plane (2.3/8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.50
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools No.6 Fore Plane (2.3/8in) STA112006

1-2 days
£133.76
Free Delivery

Stanley No 6 Fore Plane

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley Open Tool Bag 31x20x26 cm STST1-70718
£26.69
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 512060 60.1/4 Block Plane C/w Pouch, Yellow
£61.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 4.1/2 Smooth Plane 2.3/8In 1 12 045
£79.47
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley H.1204 Handyman Plane 1 12 204
£51.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-TRA708T Heavy Duty Staples 12mm Pack of 1000
£2.45
Compare 18 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Stanley No.6 Fore Plane (2.3/8in)

Cheapest offer

Type: Fore plane / Item Height: 9.000 / Model: 1-12-006 / Item Length: 47.400 / Item Width: 16.200
£121.50
ebay.co.uk