Stanley 1-12-034 SB4 Single Blade Plane (2in)

Stanley® 1-12-034 Sb4 Single Blade Plane (2In)

Stanley 1-12-034 SB4 Single Blade Plane (2in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.45

Stanley SB4 Light Duty Smoothing Plane

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley SB4 Light Duty Smoothing Plane

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley SB4 Single Blade Plane (2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.70
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-12-034 SB4 Single Blade Plane (2in) STA112034

£34.75
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools SB4 Single Blade Plane (2in)

£35.99
Free Delivery

Stanley STA112034 SB4 Single Blade Iron Bench Plane

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.35
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools - SB4 Single Blade Plane (2in) - 1-12-034

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley SB4 Light Duty Smoothing Plane

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 1-12-034 SB4 Single Blade Plane (2in)

Cheapest offer

Stanley-SB4-Single-Blade-Plane-2in-Stanley-1-12-034-p-Fine-grey-iron-base-accurately-machined-for-stability-and-precision-in-use-LI-A-light-duty-easily-and-simply-adjusted-smoothing-plane-with-a-chrome-carbon-cutter-with-simple-lateral-and-depth-adjustment-LI-Virtually-unbreakable-high-impact-injection-moulded-handles-for-comfort-and-long-life-LI-Length-9-3-4in-LI-Cutter-width-2in-p-Stanley-1-12-034-SB4-Single-Blade-Plane-2in-
£28.45
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 512060 60.1/4 Block Plane C/w Pouch, Yellow
£59.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Open Tool Bag 31x20x26 cm STST1-70718
£26.69
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STST1-75514 "Essential" 12.5" Toolbox with Plastic Latches, Black/Yellow (Pack of 5)
£49.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Toolbox Series 2000
£10.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49