Stanley 1-12-078 No.78 Duplex Rebate Plane Sta112078

Used Offers from

Stanley 1-12-078 No.78 Duplex Rebate Plane Sta112078

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£76.23
Free Delivery

Stanley STA112078 78 Duplex Rebate Plane 1-12-078

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.54
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-12-078 No.78 Duplex Rebate Plane

3-5 working days
£78.61
Free Delivery

STANLEY® No.78 Duplex Rebate Plane STA112078

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.92
Free Delivery

Stanley No 078 Duplex Rebate Plane 112078- Precision Woodworking Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.58
Free Delivery

Stanley No.78 Duplex Rebate Plane 1-12-078, Multi

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

STANLEY 1-12-078 No.78 Duplex Rebate Plane STA112078

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.08
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-12-078 Duplex Rebate Plane No. 78

1-2 days
£95.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Open Tool Bag 31x20x26 cm STST1-70718
£26.69
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 512060 60.1/4 Block Plane C/w Pouch, Yellow
£61.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 4.1/2 Smooth Plane 2.3/8In 1 12 045
£79.47
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley H.1204 Handyman Plane 1 12 204
£51.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-TRA708T Heavy Duty Staples 12mm Pack of 1000
£2.45
Compare 18 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Stanley 1-12-078 No.78 Duplex Rebate Plane Sta112078

Cheapest offer

Two cutter positions for regular and bull nose work.Cutter adjustable for depth of cut in the rear position.Supplied with an adjustable fence depth gauge and cutting spur.38mm blade width.
£76.23
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.