Stanley 1-13-976 Folding Key with Ball Head, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

Used Offers from

Stanley 1-13-976 Folding Key with Ball Head, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.40
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-13-976 Folding Key with Ball Head, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.40
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-13-976 Folding Key with Ball Head, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.40
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-13-976 Folding Key with Ball Head, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£12.40
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-13-976 Folding Key with Ball Head, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

Cheapest Price
£12.40
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 1-13-976 Folding Key with Ball Head Silver Set of 9 Pieces

3-5 days
£22.05
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-13-976 Set of 9 Pieces Bent Hexagonal Allen Keys

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Screwdriver Bits Phillips 1/4 Inch Set Extra Hard 1-13-689 (Pack of 6)
£5.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley STA88553-XJ Precision Metal Drill Bits 1.5-7 mm Box of 13 Pieces
£14.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-13-906 1/4In Drive Ratchet Bit & Socket Set 39 Piece
£22.20
Compare 38 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-13-929 Classic Bent Hex Allen Key Set 9 Pieces
£49.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Ratchet 1-13-904 Set Of 32 Pc. 1/4 In Drive Bits (25mm) & Mag Bit Holder
£26.94
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 1-13-976 Folding Key with Ball Head, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

Cheapest offer

Content: 9 pieces Perfect assortment for all DIY uses Material: steel, Weight: 0.6834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£12.40
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.