STANLEY 1/16" Dynagrip Nail Punch, 0-58-912

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.67
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-58-912 Dynagrip Nail Punch 1.6mm 1/16in

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.67

STANLEY 1/16" Dynagrip Nail Punch, 0-58-912

£7.14
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY 1/16" Dynagrip Nail Punch, 0-58-912

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.79
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1/16" Dynagrip Nail Punch, 0-58-912

In stock
£8.24
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Dynagrip Nail Punch 1.6mm - Precision Tool For Easy Nail Setting

1-3 working days
£9.41
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY 1/16" Dynagrip Nail Punch, 0-58-912

In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

Stanley STA058912 Dynagrip Nail Punch 1/16in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.10
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools - Dynagrip Nail Punch 1.6mm 1/16in - 0-58-912

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.26
GBP 10.26 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STANLEY 1/16" Dynagrip Nail Punch, 0-58-912

Cheapest offer

Colour coded sleeves for easier identification of sizes A comfortable sleeve surrounds a fully hardened body, which is precision milled for extra long life Diameter: 1,6mm Package weight: 0.13 pounds, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
£6.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley 0-16-873 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 12mm 1/2In Sta016873
£13.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
STANLEY FATMAX 38mm/1.1/2" Dynagrip Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-265
£23.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-16-870 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel 6Mm
£13.12
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)