Stanley Clamping Mitre Box 1 20 112

Stanley 1-20-112 Clamping Mitre Box

Stanley Clamping Mitre Box 1 20 112

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Clamping Mitre Box 1 20 112

Cheapest Price
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Clamping Mitre Box 1 20 112

In stock
£18.34
Free Delivery

Stanley Clamping Mitre Box 1 20 112

In stock
£18.84
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-20-112 Clamping Mitre Box

Unknown
£18.97

STANLEY Clamping Mitre Box Angle Saw Guide Sawing Skirting Coving Wood, 120112

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Stanley Clamping Mitre Box 1 20 112

In stock
£19.58
Free Delivery

Stanley Clamping Mitre Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

Stanley Clamping Mitre Box 310mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley Clamping Mitre Box 1 20 112

Cheapest offer

Mitre block is great for cutting materials such as wood, metal and plastic including architrave, skirting board, picture frames, pipes Easily complete repetitive multiple angled cuts including 90°, 45° and 22½°, 45° bevel cuts accurately for perfect joints Patented cam lock clamping system holds workpiece items which are being cut securely in place Built in saw stop to prevent damaging the mitre box One-piece moulded mitre box for improved strength and durability, Weight: 1.5211896078 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® 1-GS20DT Dual Temp Glue Sticks 11.3 X 100Mm (Pack 24)
£9.49
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 1-20-800 Adjustable Mechanical Mitre Box , Multicolor, Pack of 1
£42.22
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.46
Stanley 0-20-092 3-IN-1 SAW
£17.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-GS20DT Dual Temp Glue Stick, 12mm x 101mm, Pack of 24 x 101mm
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99