Stanley 1-30-687 Tylon Tape Measure 3m Durable Tylon Coating

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.71

STANLEY 3m Tylon Tape Measure with TRU-ZERO Anchor Hook, Retractable, High Visibility Tape Measure, 3m x 13mm, Metric Only, 1-30-687

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-30-687 Measuring tape

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £360.00

Stanley 1-30-687 Rubber Coating Meter Width 6mm 3m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-30-687 Tylon Tape Measure 3m Durable Tylon Coating

Cheapest offer

STANLEY Measurement Tools Tape measure 620183 - Stanley 1-30-687, Stanley manufactures the Tylon 1-30-687 tape measure, which is 3 metres long. It features a durable Tylon-coated blade for improved wear resistance and readability. This tape measure is ideal for precision measuring tasks in construction and DIY projects. Stanley 1-30-687 Tylon Tape Measure 3m Durable Tylon Coating
£3.71
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

STANLEY 1-SWKBN1187T Clavo/Brad 8/300 / E/tipo J-30mm-1000 u, Multicolored
£8.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Fatmax 1-42-311 "Antichoc MLH" Spirit Level, Red, 30 cm
£19.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 1-30-696 Metric/Imperial Tylon Pocket Tape Measure 5M
£5.83
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY FATMAX Technician Tool Bag, Heavy Duty 600 Denier and Leather & TYLON Tape Measure 5M/16 Inches Compact Case with Cushioned Grip Metric and Imperial System 1-30-696, YELLOW
£29.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 5m Tape Measure 5 Metre 16ft Tylon STA130696 New 1-30-696 ** 3 Pack **
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery