Stanley ST142920 60cm Spirit Level

Stanley 1-42-920 PRO-180 I-Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm

Used Offers from

Stanley ST142920 60cm Spirit Level

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.94
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 1-42-920 PRO-180 I-Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.94

Stanley 1-42-920 PRO-180 I-Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm

1-2 days
£17.39
Free Delivery

Stanley ST142920 60cm Spirit Level

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Stanley ST142920 60cm Spirit Level

In stock
£18.52
Free Delivery

Stanley PRO-180 I-Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.63
Free Delivery

Stanley Sta142920 Pro 180 I Beam Girder Spirit Level 600mm 24" 1-42-920

1-3 working days
£19.41
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Tools Pro-180 I-Beam Level 3 Vial 60Cm STA142920

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Stanley ST142920 60cm Spirit Level

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley Fatmax 1-42-421 "Antichoc MLH" Magnetic Spirit Level, Red, 40 cm
£30.66
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax 1-42-312 "Antichoc MLH" Spirit Level, Red, 40 cm
£30.45
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax 1-42-313" Antichoc MLH Spirit Level, Red, 50 cm
£40.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax 1-42-311 "Antichoc MLH" Spirit Level, Red, 30 cm
£9.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Fatmax 1-42-423" Antichoc MLH Magnetic Spirit Level, Red, 60 cm
£63.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley ST142920 60cm Spirit Level

Cheapest offer

PRO-180 I-Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm Length: 60cm 1-180° rotating vial top easy to read centre vial Shock absorbing end caps and pipe groove for use on rounded surfaces, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£14.94
amazon.co.uk