Stanley® 1-43-536 Fatmax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 90Cm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 1-43-536 Fatmax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 90Cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.36
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-43-536 FatMax 90cm Spirit Level

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Stanley® 1-43-536 Fatmax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 90Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley 143536 90cm FatMax Level, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 143536 90cm FatMax Level, Yellow

In stock
£36.62
Free Delivery

Stanley 143536 90cm FatMax Level, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Stanley 143536 90cm FatMax Level, Yellow

In stock
£39.84
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 36" 900mm Aluminium Box Spirit Level - 1-43-536

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

Stanley Fatmax 36" 900mm Box Spirit Level - 1-43-536

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 1-43-558 Fatmax® I-Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200Cm
£37.32
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX I-Beam Magnetic Level for Heavy Duty 1-43-554, 60 cm
£21.55
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® FMST1-73607 Fatmax® Multi Access Bag 43Cm (17In)
£50.75
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-43-556 Fatmax® I-Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120Cm
£23.56
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley ProMobile Toolbox Plastic 1-97-503
£48.12
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-43-536 Fatmax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 90Cm

Cheapest offer

These Stanley FatMax® heavy-duty box levels are machine milled on two sides to ensure accuracy and have improved vial views for ease of use. The large centre vial is bridged to allow a continuous line to be marked on the work piece. The dual bi-material grips are ideal for carrying and vertical levelling and the levels have shock absorbing end caps for longer life. FaxMax levels have an accuracy of ±0.5mm/m on one face and ± 0.7mm/m on the other which is covered under a 5 year accuracy guarantee. The levels in this range are 6mm taller than most competitors 6-9mm wider than other levels and are heaviest in their class providing ultimate strength and durability.The Stanley STA 1-43-536 FatMax® Level is 900mm (35in) in length.PTDSTA143536
£32.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com