Stanley 1-43-537 FatMax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm

Used Offers from

Stanley 1-43-537 FatMax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.94

Stanley® 1-43-537 Fatmax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90Cm

3-5 working days
£35.60
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax 1-43-537 90cm Magnetic Box Beam Level

In stock
£35.75
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax 1-43-537 90cm Magnetic Box Beam Level

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.92
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax 1-43-537 90cm Magnetic Box Beam Level

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£37.80
Free Delivery

Stanley STA143537 FatMax Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 90cm 36" 900mm 1-43-537

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Stanley STA143537 FatMax Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Magnetic Level With 3 Vials - 90Cm Precision Tool

1-3 working days
£42.28
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley FatMax 1-43-537 90cm Magnetic Box Beam Level

In stock
£43.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 1-43-558 Fatmax® I-Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200Cm
£37.32
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX I-Beam Magnetic Level for Heavy Duty 1-43-554, 60 cm
£21.55
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® FMST1-73607 Fatmax® Multi Access Bag 43Cm (17In)
£50.75
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-43-556 Fatmax® I-Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120Cm
£23.56
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley ProMobile Toolbox Plastic 1-97-503
£48.12
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-43-537 FatMax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm

Cheapest offer

FatMax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm - Stanley 1-43-537, The Stanley Tools FatMax® magnetic level has a single-piece, aluminium box-beam structure for durability and accuracy with ergonomic, rubber over-moulded hand grips and shock-absorbing end caps. Non-marring side bumpers help prevent damage to finished surfaces. It has 3 vials in total, with a MaxEdge™ bridged centre vial for continuous marking surface and durability. The block vials provide maximum accuracy of 0.5mm/m. Fitted with rare earth magnets that provide ultimate holding power on metal surfaces.1 x Stanley Tools FatMax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm Stanley 1-43-537 FatMax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm
£34.94
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)