Stanley® 1-43-549 Fatmax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120Cm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 1-43-549 Fatmax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120Cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£41.51
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-43-549 Fatmax Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120Cm Sta143549

1-3 working days
£44.90
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley® 1-43-549 Fatmax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.16
Delivery from £8.95

STANLEY 1-43-549 FatMax Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120cm STA143549

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.94
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-43-549 FatMax Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-43-549 FatMax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120cm

Unknown
£53.87

Stanley FatMax 1-43-549 120cm Magnetic Box Beam Level

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.10
Delivery from £11.06

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120cm

£56.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120cm STA143549

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 1-43-558 Fatmax® I-Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200Cm
£37.32
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX I-Beam Magnetic Level for Heavy Duty 1-43-554, 60 cm
£21.55
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® FMST1-73607 Fatmax® Multi Access Bag 43Cm (17In)
£50.75
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-43-556 Fatmax® I-Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120Cm
£23.56
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley ProMobile Toolbox Plastic 1-97-503
£48.12
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-43-549 Fatmax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120Cm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Tools FatMax® magnetic level has a single-piece aluminium box-beam structure for durability and accuracy with ergonomic rubber over-moulded hand grips and shock-absorbing end caps. Non-marring side bumpers help prevent damage to finished surfaces. It has 3 vials in total with a MaxEdge™ bridged centre vial for continuous marking surface and durability. The block vials provide maximum accuracy of 0.5mm/m. Fitted with rare earth magnets that provide ultimate holding power on metal surfaces.1 x Stanley Tools FatMax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120cmPTDSTA143549
£41.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com