Stanley® 1-43-555 Fatmax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 120Cm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 1-43-555 Fatmax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 120Cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.10
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-43-555 Fatmax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 120Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.66
Delivery from £8.95

FatMax I Beam Levels

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.19
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools FatMax I Beam Level 3 Vial 120cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.83
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-43-555 FatMax I-Beam Level 3 Vial 120cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

FatMax I Beam Levels

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.27
Delivery from £10.64

FatMax I Beam Levels

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

FatMax I Beam Levels

In stock
£42.23
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax I Beam Level 3 Vial 120Cm STA143555

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 1-43-558 Fatmax® I-Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200Cm
£37.32
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX I-Beam Magnetic Level for Heavy Duty 1-43-554, 60 cm
£21.55
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® FMST1-73607 Fatmax® Multi Access Bag 43Cm (17In)
£50.75
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-43-556 Fatmax® I-Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120Cm
£23.56
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley ProMobile Toolbox Plastic 1-97-503
£48.12
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-43-555 Fatmax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 120Cm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax® I-Beam Level has solid-block vials to provide an accuracy of 1.0mm/m in eight orientations. Plus every FatMax level comes with a lifetime accuracy warranty. It is 2 x stronger than other Stanley levels thanks to its unique reinforced box-beam construction. Lightweight body and rule scale for ease of marking out also a handgrip make handling easy and the precision engineered dual-machined levelling surfaces ensure maximum accuracy. The 3 vials are magnified for improved all round visibility with shock absorbing end caps protect the level even if it's dropped.Length 1200mm (48 in)PTDSTA143555
£26.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com