Stanley® 1-45-013 Folding Square 1220Mm (48In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 1-45-013 Folding Square 1220Mm (48In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.10
Free Delivery

Stanley Folding Square 1200mm

Branch Delivery
£49.80
Delivery from £25.00

Stanley 1-45-013 Folding Square 120cm (48in)

Unknown
£52.80

Stanley 1-45-013 Folding Builder's Square

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.63
Free Delivery

Stanley STA145013 48 Inch Aluminium Folding Builders Square 1-45-013

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.03
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-45-013 Folding Square 1220mm (48in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.50
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools Folding Square 1220mm (48in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY® Folding Square 1220mm (48in) STA145013

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.05
Free Delivery

Stanley Folding Square 1-45-013, Grey

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley Carpenters Steel Roofing Square 600 x 400 mm 1-45-530
£14.14
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Stanley Classic 1.9l One Size Matt Black
£56.00
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley® 1-45-530 Metric Roofing Square 400 X 600Mm
£27.19
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Aluminium Try Square 250Mm 1 45 685
£19.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 1-45-013 Folding Square 1220Mm (48In)

Cheapest offer

Aluminium folding square with 90° and 45° for versatility of job applications.Ideal for large scale setting out of building profiles foundations floor tiling paving etc. Durable yet lightweight aluminium construction.Folds into a single length for easy storage. Size: 48 x 48 x 68in (122 x 122 x 172cm)PTDSTA145013
£45.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.