Stanley 1-51-031 ST1.1/2 Steelmaster Claw Hammer 450g (16oz)

Stanley® 1-51-031 St1.1/2 Steelmaster™ Claw Hammer 454G (16Oz)

Stanley 1-51-031 ST1.1/2 Steelmaster Claw Hammer 450g (16oz)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.80

Stanley ST1.1/2 Steelmaster Claw Hammer 450g (16oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.53
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools - ST1.1/2 Steelmaster Claw Hammer 450g (16oz) - 1-51-031

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.61
GBP 20.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools St1.1/2 Steelmaster Claw Hammer 454G (16Oz) STA151031

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-51-031 ST1.1/2 SteelMaster Claw Hammer 454g (16oz)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.25
Free Delivery

Stanley Steelmaster Claw Hammer 16oz 450g Carbon Steel 1-51-031 STA151031

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.04
Free Delivery

STANLEY® ST1.1/2 SteelMaster™ Claw Hammer 454g (16oz) STA151031

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.13
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools ST1.1/2 SteelMaster Claw Hammer 454g (16oz)

£22.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Steelmaster Claw Hammer 450g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 1-51-031 ST1.1/2 Steelmaster Claw Hammer 450g (16oz)

Cheapest offer

Stanley Steelmaster Claw Hammers - Stanley 1-51-031, The Steelmaster claw hammer has a heat treated and polished carbon steel head for strength, durability and safety. A seamless, oval tubular steel shaft provides strength and balance and the vinyl soft-grip ergonomic handle gives comfort and grip in use.Weight 450g (1 lb) Stanley 1-51-031 ST1.1/2 Steelmaster Claw Hammer 450g (16oz)
£16.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley Steelmaster Basic_replenishmentick Hammer 1 51 039
£24.89
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-51-488 Blue Strike Claw Hammer 450g (16oz)
£11.59
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 1-51-489 Blue Strike Claw Hammer, 20 oz
£13.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley SteelMaster Claw Hammer 1-51-033 - 20oz
£18.00
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 1-51-489 Blue Strike Claw Hammer 567G (20Oz)
£13.68
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)