Stanley® 1-54-022 Fatmax® Antivibe Brick Hammer 567G (20Oz)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.94
Free Delivery

Stanley 20oz Anti Vibe Brick Hammer STA154022 1-54-022 Brick Cutting Masonary

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
Free Delivery

Stanley 20Oz Anti Vibe Brick Hammer Sta154022 1-54-022 Brick Cutting Masonary

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley® 1-54-022 Fatmax® Antivibe Brick Hammer 567G (20Oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.61
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley STA154022 Brick Hammer Anti-Vibe 20oz

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.21
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-54-022 Fatmax Antivibe Brick Hammer, 20 Oz

3-5 days
£33.08
Free Delivery

Stanley Anti Vibe Brick Hammer 560g

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Anti Vibe Brick Hammer

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools Fatmax Anti-Vibe Brick Hammer 567G (20Oz) STA154022

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 154724 Ball Pein Hammer Graphite 24.Oz
£28.68
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 154716 Ball Pein Hammer Graphite 16.Oz
£23.98
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-54-077 Cp3.1/2 Pin Hammer 100G (3.1/2Oz)
£13.38
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 154732 Ball Pein Hammer Graphite 32.Oz
£29.62
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
FatMax® AntiVibe Brick Hammer 567g (20oz)
£26.77
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-54-022 Fatmax® Antivibe Brick Hammer 567G (20Oz)

Cheapest offer

This FatMax® Brick Hammer has been designed with one-piece forged construction for strength and durability and the patented AntiVibe technology which reduces vibration transmitted to wrist and elbow. It is ideal for cutting brick masonry tile and concrete block. The blade has a hardened cutting edge designed to score materials before striking for an even cut.PTDSTA154022
£26.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com