Stanley 1-55-504 FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 90cm (36in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.76

STANLEY FATMAX SPRING STEEL WRECKING BAR 36IN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 900mm (36in)

£34.99
Free Delivery

Stanley STA155504 Fatmax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 90cm/36in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.40
Free Delivery

STANLEY® 1-55-504 FatMax® Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 900mm (36in) STA155504

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.40
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 900mm (36in) STA155504

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.10
Free Delivery

Stanley® Hand Tools FatMax® Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 900mm (36in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 900mm Spring Steel Wrecking Bar For Builders And Craftsmen

1-3 working days
£37.84
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Tools - FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 90cm (36in) - 1-55-504

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.13
GBP 40.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 1-55-504 FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 90cm (36in)

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bars - Stanley 1-55-504, This Stanley FatMax wrecking bar is an ideal tool for all builders, carpenters and plumbers and is widely used in factories, warehouses and the farming industry.Manufactured from round spring steel, which is hardened and tempered to ensure maximum strength and durability, and with double ended claw ends.Ideal for opening packing cases, pulling out nails, levering off, shuttering etc.Length: 900mm (36 in). Stanley 1-55-504 FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 90cm (36in)
£26.76
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley® 1-55-526 Wonder Bar® Pry Bar 530Mm (21In)
£16.16
Compare 21 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 1-55-515 Wonder Bar Pry Bar 34cm (14in)
£8.94
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 1-55-526 Nail Puller Crowbar 530 mm
£70.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-55-119 FatMax 4-in-1 Tool: Durable, Ergonomic, Forged Steel
£33.67
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery