Stanley® 1-55-515 Wonder Bar® Pry Bar 340Mm (13.3/8In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 1-55-515 Wonder Bar® Pry Bar 340Mm (13.3/8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.19
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-55-515 Wonder Bar® Pry Bar 340Mm (13.3/8In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.06
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley 1-55-515 Wonder Bar 34Cm

3-5 working days
£10.76
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-55-515 Wonder Bar Pry Bar 34cm (14in)

Unknown
£11.74

Stanley 12" 340mm Wonder Bar Pry Bar Nail Pull Crowbar Sta155515 1-55-515

1-3 working days
£12.85
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Wonder Pry Bar 355mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Wonder Pry Bar

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley STA155515 12" 340mm Wonder Bar Pry Bar Nail Pull Crowbar 1-55-515

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-55-515 Wonder Bar 340mm 14"

1-2 days
£13.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 1-55-526 Wonder Bar® Pry Bar 530Mm (21In)
£14.54
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-55-119 FatMax 4-in-1 Tool: Durable, Ergonomic, Forged Steel
£53.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.58
STANLEY® Wonder Bar® Pry Bar 530mm (21in) STA155526
£20.24
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Tote Tool Box 55.6x32x24.9 cm STST1-70317
£38.13
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stanley FMST1-72363 Carrello Elementi PRO-STACK 104x55x59
£339.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-55-515 Wonder Bar® Pry Bar 340Mm (13.3/8In)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Wonder Bar® is manufactured from heat-treated forged high-carbon steel with a powder-coated finish and polished tips. One end has a high-visibility powder-coated finish. It has bevelled nail slots and the contoured bar makes pulling prying and lifting easier.1 x Stanley Wonder Bar® Pry Bar 340mm (13.3/8in)PTDSTA155515
£9.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com