Stanley® 1-68-737 Slotted/Phillips/Pozidriv Insert Bit Set 7 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.18
Free Delivery

Stanley 7 Piece Slotted, Phillips and Pozi Insert Screwdriver Bit Set

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 7 Piece Slotted, Phillips and Pozi Insert Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 1-68-737 Insert Bit Set Phillips/Slotted/Pozidriv 7 Piece

Unknown
£11.02

Stanley Tools Insert Bit Set Phillips/Slotted/Pozidriv 7 Piece STA168737

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-68-737 Bit Set 7Pc Phillips/pozi/flared

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 1-68-737 Insert Bit Set Phillips/Slotted/Pozidriv 7 Piece

1-2 days
£13.85
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-68-737 Insert Bit Set Phillips / Slotted / Pozidriv 7 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-68-737 Slotted/Phillips/Pozidriv Insert Bit Set, 7 Piece STA168737

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 1-68-784 Ph1/ Ph2 Double Ended Bit Phillips
£7.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 1-68-992 Phillips Power Bits Ph2 X 50Mm (Box 10)
£17.28
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-68-842 Torx Insert Bits Tx20 X 25Mm (Box 25)
£26.02
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-68-953 Pozidriv Bits Pz3 X 25mm (Box 25) Sta168953B
£23.17
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 168949B Pozidriv 2 Point Bit 25mm (25 Pieces)
£6.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Stanley® 1-68-737 Slotted/Phillips/Pozidriv Insert Bit Set 7 Piece

Cheapest offer

This 7 piece screwdriver bit set contains 6 x 25mm assorted screwdriver bits and a magnetic holder. Supplied in a plastic storage box. Contains:2 x 25mm Phillips Bits: PH1 and PH2.2 x 25mm Pozidriv Bits: PZ1 and PZ2.2 x 25mm Flared Bits: 5.0x0.8 and 6.5x1.2mm.1 x Magnetic Bit Holder.PTDSTA168737
£8.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com