Stanley® 1-68-942 Phillips Bits Ph1 X 25Mm (Box 25)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.85
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-68-942 Phillips Bits Ph1 X 25Mm (Box 25)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.66
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley 1-68-942 Phillips Bits Ph1 X 25mm (Box 25) Sta168942B

1-3 working days
£23.17
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Phillips Screwdriver Bit PH1 25mm Pack of 25

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Phillips Screwdriver Bit

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 1-68-942 Phillips 1pt Bit 25mm (Box of 25)

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.13
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Phillips 1Pt Bit 25Mm (Box Of 25) STA168942B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-68-942 Phillips 1pt Bit 25mm (Box of 25)

1-2 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools Phillips Bits PH1 x 25mm (Box 25)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 1-68-784 Ph1/ Ph2 Double Ended Bit Phillips
£7.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 1-68-950 Phillips Bits Ph3 X 25Mm (Box 25)
£18.85
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 168946B Phillips 2 Point Bit 25mm (25 Pieces)
£19.22
Compare 15 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Stanley® 1-68-992 Phillips Power Bits Ph2 X 50Mm (Box 10)
£17.28
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-68-842 Torx Insert Bits Tx20 X 25Mm (Box 25)
£26.02
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-68-942 Phillips Bits Ph1 X 25Mm (Box 25)

Cheapest offer

These Stanley Phillips Insert Bits are precision machined for the perfect fit forged for added tip strength and ground for long life and durability. Suitable for use in industrial construction and DIY applications and will fit most of today's power tools bit holders and hex screwdrivers.Tip size: No. 1 Phillips.Length: 25mm x 1/4-inch hex. Box of 25.PTDSTA168942B
£18.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com