Stanley 1-68-945 Pozidrive 1pt Bit 25mm Box of 25

Used Offers from

Stanley 1-68-945 Pozidrive 1pt Bit 25mm Box of 25

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-68-945 Pozidriv Bits Pz1 X 25Mm (Box 25)

3-5 working days
£18.85
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-68-945 Pozidriv Bits Pz1 X 25mm (Box 25) Sta168945B

1-3 working days
£23.17
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Pozidriv 1pt Bit 25mm (Box Of 25)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.37
Free Delivery

Stanley Pozi Screwdriver Bit PZ1 25mm Pack of 25

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Pozi Screwdriver Bit

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools Pozidriv 1Pt Bit 25Mm (Box Of 25) STA168945B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Free Delivery

STANLEY® Pozidriv Bits PZ1 x 25mm (Box 25) STA168945B

£25.05
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-68-945 Pozidriv 1pt Bit 25mm (Box of 25)

1-2 days
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 1-68-784 Ph1/ Ph2 Double Ended Bit Phillips
£8.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 1-68-842 Torx Insert Bits Tx20 X 25Mm (Box 25)
£26.02
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 168949B Pozidriv 2 Point Bit 25mm (25 Pieces)
£6.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Stanley 168926B Pozi 2 Point Power Bit 50mm (10 Pieces)
£8.83
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-68-953 Pozidriv Bits Pz3 X 25mm (Box 25) Sta168953B
£23.17
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 1-68-945 Pozidrive 1pt Bit 25mm Box of 25

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 25 / Item Diameter: 25 mm / UPC: 3253561689451 / Material: Metal / MPN: 1-68-945 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1807999340 / ProductTitle: Stanley Tools Pozidriv 1pt Bit 25mm (box of 25) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 53mm / Colour: Grey / Brand: Stanley / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 3253561689451 / GTIN: 3253561689451 / Item Height: 25mm / Model: 1-68-945 / Package Quantity: 25 / Width: 29mm / Item Weight: 0.16 kg
£16.99
ebay.co.uk