Stanley 1-68-992 Phillips 2pt Power Bit 50mm (Box of 10)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.86

Stanley Phillips Screwdriver Power Bit PH2 50mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Phillips Screwdriver Power Bit

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools Phillips 2Pt Power Bit 50Mm (Box Of 10) STA168992B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.54
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-68-992 Phillips Power Bits Ph2 X 50mm (Box 10) Sta168992B

1-3 working days
£23.29
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Phillips 2pt Power Bit 50mm (Box of 10)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-68-992 Phillips Power Bits PH2 x 50mm (Box 10)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

STANLEY® Phillips Power Bits PH2 x 50mm (Box 10) STA168992B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.30
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-68-992 Phillips 2pt Power Bit 50mm Box of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 1-68-992 Phillips 2pt Power Bit 50mm (Box of 10)

Cheapest offer

Stanley-1-68-992-Phillips-No-2-Power-Bit-50mm-pack-of-10-Stanley-1-68-992-p-Stanley-Phillips-bits-are-one-of-the-most-commonly-used-1-4-inch-screwdriver-bit-All-Stanley-screwdriver-bits-are-precision-machined-for-the-perfect-fit-forged-for-added-tip-strength-and-ground-for-long-life-and-durability-The-Stanley-range-of-screwdriver-bits-are-suitable-for-use-in-industrial-construction-and-DIY-applications-and-will-fit-most-of-today-s-power-tools-bit-holders-and-hex-screwdrivers-p-Stanle
£20.86
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stanley 1-68-784 Ph1/ Ph2 Double Ended Bit Phillips
£21.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-68-732 Magnetic Bit Holder 1/4 Hex
£6.32
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Stanley 168950B 25mm Phillips 3pt Bit 25mm (25 Pieces)
£17.39
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 1-68-733 1/4-inch Quick Release Hex Bit Holder (5 Pieces)
£37.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-68-843 Torx Insert Bits Tx25 X 25Mm (Box 25)
£30.28
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery