Stanley 1-92-980 FatMax® Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

Stanley® 1-92-980 Fatmax® Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

Used Offers from

Stanley 1-92-980 FatMax® Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£88.40

Stanley® 1-92-980 Fatmax® Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

3-5 working days
£102.53
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-92-980 Twin pack FATMAX saw horse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.06
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-92-980 Fatmax Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack) Sta192980

1-3 working days
£106.97
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Telescopic Saw Horse Pack of 2

1-3 days
£110.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley FatMax Telescopic Saw Horse

Unknown
£110.95
Delivery from £6.95

STANLEY® FatMax® Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA192980

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.30
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools FatMax Telescopic Saw Horses (Twin Pack) STA192980

1-2 days
£114.74
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-92-980 FatMax Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA192980

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 24 Inch Toolbox With Tray
£27.79
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-92-065 Metal Latch Toolbox 41Cm (16In)
£9.99
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 1-92-980 FatMax Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA192980
£113.28
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Toolbox Series 2000
£12.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Stanley 1-92-980 FatMax® Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

Cheapest offer

FatMax-Telescopic-Sawhorses-Twin-Pack-Stanley-1-92-980-p-The-Stanley-FatMax-reg-1-92-980-Telescopic-Sawhorse-features-adjustable-telescopic-legs-that-are-ideal-for-use-on-difficult-and-uneven-surfaces-The-height-is-adjustable-to-a-maximum-of-1025mm-with-up-to-215mm-extension-on-each-leg-p-p-The-heavy-duty-metal-legs-allow-a-high-load-bearing-capacity-of-1135kg-2500lbs-per-pair-and-they-only-weigh-5-25kg-each-12lbs-so-they-are-light-and-easy-to-carry-p-p-The-bi-material-fe
£88.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)