Stanley FatMax Fabric Storage Builders Box Tool Bag 18" 1-93-950

Stanley 1-93-950 18" FatMax Technician Tool Bag With Shoulder Strap STA193950

Used Offers from

Stanley FatMax Fabric Storage Builders Box Tool Bag 18" 1-93-950

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Heavy Duty Tool Bag 450mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-93-950 FatMax Fabric Tool Bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Toolbox 1-93-935 28" Waterproof
£40.94
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Free Delivery
Stanley 193950 Tool Bag 50.8 x 16.7 x 22.7 cm
£22.84
Compare 26 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley 12 Pocket Tool Roll 1-93-601
£6.56
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Fabric Storage Builders Box Tool Bag 18" 1-93-950

Cheapest offer

Brand: Stanley / Type: Tool Bag / EAN: 0696581044627 / GTIN: 0696581044627 / ProductImageZoomGUID: i~EAAOSwbn1eNtYx / UPC: 3253561939501 / MPN: 193950 / Material: Fabric / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12032580882 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stanley FatMax 18 inch Tool Bag - 193950 / Weight: 313 Hundredths-Pounds
£38.99
ebay.co.uk