STANLEY 1-93-950 18" Tool bag

Stanley 1-93-950 18" FatMax Toolbag

Used Offers from

STANLEY 1-93-950 18" Tool bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Delivery from £4.95

Stanley FatMax Tool Bag 18" Waterproof Plastic Base Shoulder Strap 1-93-950

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.85
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Tool Bag 46cm

£48.87
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-93-950 FatMax 18" Tool Bag STA193950

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Toolbox 1-93-935 28" Waterproof
£40.94
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Free Delivery
Stanley 193950 Tool Bag 50.8 x 16.7 x 22.7 cm
£22.84
Compare 26 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley 12 Pocket Tool Roll 1-93-601
£6.56
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 193301 Drywall Panel Carrier
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 1-93-950 18" Tool bag

Cheapest offer

Brand: Stanley / Type: Tool Bag / EAN: 0696581044627 / GTIN: 0696581044627 / ProductImageZoomGUID: i~EAAOSwbn1eNtYx / UPC: 0696581044627 / MPN: 1-93-950 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12032580882 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stanley FatMax 18 inch Tool Bag - 193950 / Weight: 313 Hundredths-Pounds
£39.75
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.